XLII TROFEO FUTBOL 2ª FASE (A-1) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO A-1 (008152)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS50LERMA12/02/22
16:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
SASAMON40ARLANZON12/02/22
16:00
SAN ISIDRO ( SASAMÓN)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES22TORREGALINDO12/02/22
16:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
PUENTEDEY Descansa
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON14VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES19/02/22
16:30
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
LERMA30SASAMON20/02/22
16:30
MUNICIPAL ARLANZA (LERMA)
TORREGALINDO21PUENTEDEY20/02/22
16:30
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS Descansa
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SASAMON12BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS26/02/22
16:30
SAN ISIDRO ( SASAMÓN)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES32LERMA26/02/22
16:30
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
PUENTEDEY20ARLANZON27/02/22
16:30
VILLARCAYO (HIERBA ARTIFICIAL)
TORREGALINDO Descansa
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS31VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES05/03/22
16:30
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
ARLANZON01TORREGALINDO05/03/22
16:30
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
LERMA02PUENTEDEY06/03/22
16:30
MUNICIPAL ARLANZA (LERMA)
SASAMON Descansa
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES13SASAMON12/03/22
16:30
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
PUENTEDEY33BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS13/03/22
16:30
VILLARCAYO (HIERBA ARTIFICIAL)
TORREGALINDO12LERMA13/03/22
16:30
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
ARLANZON Descansa
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SASAMON33PUENTEDEY19/03/22
16:30
SAN ISIDRO ( SASAMÓN)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS12TORREGALINDO19/03/22
16:30
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
LERMA41ARLANZON20/03/22
17:00
MUNICIPAL ARLANZA (LERMA)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES Descansa
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON05BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS26/03/22
17:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
PUENTEDEY21VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES27/03/22
17:00
VILLARCAYO (HIERBA ARTIFICIAL)
TORREGALINDO11SASAMON27/03/22
17:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
LERMA Descansa
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON41SASAMON02/04/22
17:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
TORREGALINDO33VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES03/04/22
17:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
LERMA21BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS03/04/22
17:00
MUNICIPAL ARLANZA (LERMA)
PUENTEDEY Descansa
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SASAMON22LERMA09/04/22
17:00
SAN ISIDRO ( SASAMÓN)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES20ARLANZON09/04/22
17:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
PUENTEDEY31TORREGALINDO10/04/22
17:00
VILLARCAYO (HIERBA ARTIFICIAL)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS Descansa
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON02PUENTEDEY23/04/22
17:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
LERMA23VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES24/04/22
17:00
MUNICIPAL ARLANZA (LERMA)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS40SASAMON24/04/22
17:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
TORREGALINDO Descansa
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES22BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS30/04/22
17:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
TORREGALINDO73ARLANZON01/05/22
17:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
PUENTEDEY21LERMA01/05/22
17:00
VILLARCAYO (HIERBA ARTIFICIAL)
SASAMON Descansa
Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SASAMON21VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES07/05/22
17:00
SAN ISIDRO ( SASAMÓN)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS20PUENTEDEY08/05/22
17:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
LERMA60TORREGALINDO08/05/22
17:00
MUNICIPAL ARLANZA (LERMA)
ARLANZON Descansa
Jornada 13
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON34LERMA14/05/22
11:30
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
PUENTEDEY14SASAMON15/05/22
17:00
VILLARCAYO (HIERBA ARTIFICIAL)
TORREGALINDO32BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS15/05/22
17:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES Descansa
Jornada 14
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SASAMON42TORREGALINDO21/05/22
17:00
SAN ISIDRO ( SASAMÓN)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES03PUENTEDEY21/05/22
17:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS34ARLANZON22/05/22
17:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
LERMA Descansa