XLII TROFEO FUTBOL 1ª FASE (B-2) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO B-2 (008136)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ROA DE DUERO11LA HORRA30/10/21
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
ARANDILLA04VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL31/10/21
16:00
BELLOSILLO (ARANDILLA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA53VILLALBA DE DUERO31/10/21
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO42VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL06/11/21
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA30ROA DE DUERO07/11/21
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
LA HORRA21ARANDILLA07/11/21
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL20LA HORRA13/11/21
16:00
SAN MAMÉS (VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL)
ROA DE DUERO42VILLALBA DE DUERO13/11/21
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
ARANDILLA22SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA14/11/21
16:00
BELLOSILLO (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO31LA HORRA20/11/21
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
ROA DE DUERO43ARANDILLA20/11/21
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA01VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL21/11/21
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL41ROA DE DUERO27/11/21
16:00
SAN MAMÉS (VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL)
LA HORRA00SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA28/11/21
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
ARANDILLA14VILLALBA DE DUERO05/12/21
16:00
BELLOSILLO (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO41SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA22/01/22
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL53ARANDILLA22/01/22
16:00
SAN MAMÉS (VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL)
LA HORRA11ROA DE DUERO23/01/22
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ROA DE DUERO21SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA11/12/21
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL51VILLALBA DE DUERO11/12/21
16:00
SAN MAMÉS (VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL)
ARANDILLA21LA HORRA12/12/21
16:00
BELLOSILLO (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO11ROA DE DUERO18/12/21
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA11ARANDILLA19/12/21
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
LA HORRA14VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL19/12/21
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL01SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA08/01/22
16:00
SAN MAMÉS (VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL)
LA HORRA33VILLALBA DE DUERO09/01/22
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
ARANDILLA10ROA DE DUERO09/01/22
16:00
BELLOSILLO (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO40ARANDILLA15/01/22
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA12LA HORRA16/01/22
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
ROA DE DUERO33VILLANUEVA DE GUMIEL29/01/22
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)