XLII TROFEO FUTBOL 1ª FASE (A-1) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO A-1 (008129)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGO13CASTRILLO DEL VAL23/10/21
16:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
VILLASUR DE HERREROS12ARLANZON23/10/21
16:00
MOSCADERO (VILLASUR DE HERREROS)
RUBENA41IBEAS DE JUARROS23/10/21
16:00
LA VIA (RUBENA)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO Descansa
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON12PRADOLUENGO30/10/21
11:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
CASTRILLO DEL VAL61CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO30/10/21
16:00
LAS CONEJERAS (CASTRILLO DEL VAL)
IBEAS DE JUARROS20VILLASUR DE HERREROS30/10/21
16:00
EL EMPALME (IBEAS DE JUARROS)
RUBENA Descansa
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGO13IBEAS DE JUARROS06/11/21
16:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO13ARLANZON06/11/21
16:00
EL ALTILLO (QUINTANILLA RÍO PICO)
VILLASUR DE HERREROS41RUBENA06/11/21
16:00
MOSCADERO (VILLASUR DE HERREROS)
CASTRILLO DEL VAL Descansa
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON13CASTRILLO DEL VAL13/11/21
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
RUBENA41PRADOLUENGO13/11/21
16:00
LA VIA (RUBENA)
IBEAS DE JUARROS22CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO13/11/21
16:00
EL EMPALME (IBEAS DE JUARROS)
VILLASUR DE HERREROS Descansa
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
CASTRILLO DEL VAL10IBEAS DE JUARROS20/11/21
16:00
LAS CONEJERAS (CASTRILLO DEL VAL)
PRADOLUENGO11VILLASUR DE HERREROS20/11/21
16:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO22RUBENA20/11/21
16:00
EL ALTILLO (QUINTANILLA RÍO PICO)
ARLANZON Descansa
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
RUBENA01CASTRILLO DEL VAL27/11/21
16:00
LA VIA (RUBENA)
IBEAS DE JUARROS11ARLANZON27/11/21
16:00
EL EMPALME (IBEAS DE JUARROS)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO04VILLASUR DE HERREROS27/11/21
16:00
El Altillo (QUINTANILLA RIO PICO)
PRADOLUENGO Descansa
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
CASTRILLO DEL VAL45VILLASUR DE HERREROS04/12/21
16:00
LAS CONEJERAS (CASTRILLO DEL VAL)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO13PRADOLUENGO04/12/21
16:00
EL ALTILLO (QUINTANILLA RÍO PICO)
ARLANZON22RUBENA04/12/21
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
IBEAS DE JUARROS Descansa
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
IBEAS DE JUARROS04RUBENA08/12/21
12:00
EL EMPALME (IBEAS DE JUARROS)
CASTRILLO DEL VAL40PRADOLUENGO08/12/21
16:00
LAS CONEJERAS (CASTRILLO DEL VAL)
ARLANZON310VILLASUR DE HERREROS08/12/21
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO Descansa
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLASUR DE HERREROS30IBEAS DE JUARROS11/12/21
16:00
MOSCADERO (VILLASUR DE HERREROS)
PRADOLUENGO01ARLANZON11/12/21
16:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO03CASTRILLO DEL VAL11/12/21
16:00
EL ALTILLO (QUINTANILLA RÍO PICO)
RUBENA Descansa
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
IBEAS DE JUARROS20PRADOLUENGO18/12/21
16:00
EL EMPALME (IBEAS DE JUARROS)
ARLANZON24CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO18/12/21
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
RUBENA03VILLASUR DE HERREROS18/12/21
16:00
LA VIA (RUBENA)
CASTRILLO DEL VAL Descansa
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGO12RUBENA23/01/22
16:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO11IBEAS DE JUARROS05/02/22
16:00
EL ALTILLO (QUINTANILLA RÍO PICO)
CASTRILLO DEL VAL32ARLANZON05/02/22
16:00
LAS CONEJERAS (CASTRILLO DEL VAL)
VILLASUR DE HERREROS Descansa
Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
IBEAS DE JUARROS01CASTRILLO DEL VAL15/01/22
16:00
EL EMPALME (IBEAS DE JUARROS)
RUBENA12CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO15/01/22
16:00
LA VIA (RUBENA)
VILLASUR DE HERREROS52PRADOLUENGO30/01/22
16:00
MOSCADERO (VILLASUR DE HERREROS)
ARLANZON Descansa
Jornada 13
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
CASTRILLO DEL VAL32RUBENA22/01/22
16:00
LAS CONEJERAS (CASTRILLO DEL VAL)
ARLANZON23IBEAS DE JUARROS22/01/22
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
VILLASUR DE HERREROS40CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO22/01/22
16:00
MOSCADERO (VILLASUR DE HERREROS)
PRADOLUENGO Descansa
Jornada 14
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLASUR DE HERREROS22CASTRILLO DEL VAL29/01/22
16:00
MOSCADERO (VILLASUR DE HERREROS)
PRADOLUENGO41CARDEÑUELA RIO PICO29/01/22
16:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
RUBENA41ARLANZON29/01/22
16:00
LA VIA (RUBENA)
IBEAS DE JUARROS Descansa