XLI TROFEO FÚTBOL 2ª FASE (7) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO B-7 (008122)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO11PUENTEDEY25/01/20
16:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CARLOS POZA (BASCONCILLOS TOZO)
ARANDILLA21TORDOMAR26/01/20
16:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
HACINAS44SOLARANA26/01/20
16:00
MUNICIPAL (HACINAS)
HUERTA DE ARRIBA11PRADOLUENGO26/01/20
16:00
LAS VEGAS (TOLBAÑOS DE ARRIBA)
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SOLARANA04BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO01/02/20
16:00
SAN MARTIN (SOLARANA)
PRADOLUENGO43PUENTEDEY01/02/20
16:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
TORDOMAR23HACINAS02/02/20
16:00
LAS ERAS ( TORDÓMAR)
HUERTA DE ARRIBA23ARANDILLA02/02/20
16:00
LAS VEGAS (TOLBAÑOS DE ARRIBA)
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO52TORDOMAR08/02/20
16:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CARLOS POZA (BASCONCILLOS TOZO)
PUENTEDEY12SOLARANA09/02/20
16:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
HACINAS14HUERTA DE ARRIBA09/02/20
16:00
MUNICIPAL (HACINAS)
ARANDILLA23PRADOLUENGO09/02/20
16:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGO20SOLARANA15/02/20
16:30
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
HUERTA DE ARRIBA11BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO16/02/20
16:30
LAS VEGAS (TOLBAÑOS DE ARRIBA)
TORDOMAR12PUENTEDEY16/02/20
16:30
LAS ERAS ( TORDÓMAR)
ARANDILLA21HACINAS16/02/20
16:30
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SOLARANA32TORDOMAR22/02/20
16:30
SAN MARTIN (SOLARANA)
BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO42ARANDILLA22/02/20
16:30
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CARLOS POZA (BASCONCILLOS TOZO)
HACINAS36PRADOLUENGO23/02/20
16:30
MUNICIPAL (HACINAS)
PUENTEDEY23HUERTA DE ARRIBA23/02/20
16:30
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGO30TORDOMAR29/02/20
16:30
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
ARANDILLA12PUENTEDEY01/03/20
16:30
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
HACINAS24BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO01/03/20
16:30
MUNICIPAL (HACINAS)
HUERTA DE ARRIBA24SOLARANA01/03/20
16:30
LAS VEGAS (TOLBAÑOS DE ARRIBA)
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO22PRADOLUENGO07/03/20
16:30
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CARLOS POZA (BASCONCILLOS TOZO)
SOLARANA21ARANDILLA07/03/20
16:30
SAN MARTIN (SOLARANA)
PUENTEDEY31HACINAS08/03/20
16:30
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
TORDOMAR13HUERTA DE ARRIBA08/03/20
16:30
LAS ERAS ( TORDÓMAR)
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGOHUERTA DE ARRIBA14/03/20
16:30
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
SOLARANAHACINAS14/03/20
16:30
SAN MARTIN (SOLARANA)
PUENTEDEYBASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO15/03/20
12:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
TORDOMARARANDILLA15/03/20
16:30
LAS ERAS ( TORDÓMAR)
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZOSOLARANA21/03/20
16:30
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CARLOS POZA (BASCONCILLOS TOZO)
PUENTEDEYPRADOLUENGO22/03/20
12:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
HACINASTORDOMAR22/03/20
16:30
MUNICIPAL (HACINAS)
ARANDILLAHUERTA DE ARRIBA22/03/20
16:30
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SOLARANAPUENTEDEY28/03/20
16:30
SAN MARTIN (SOLARANA)
PRADOLUENGOARANDILLA28/03/20
16:30
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
TORDOMARBASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO29/03/20
16:30
LAS ERAS ( TORDÓMAR)
HUERTA DE ARRIBAHACINAS29/03/20
16:30
LAS VEGAS (TOLBAÑOS DE ARRIBA)
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SOLARANAPRADOLUENGO04/04/20
17:00
SAN MARTIN (SOLARANA)
BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZOHUERTA DE ARRIBA04/04/20
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CARLOS POZA (BASCONCILLOS TOZO)
PUENTEDEYTORDOMAR05/04/20
12:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
HACINASARANDILLA05/04/20
17:00
MUNICIPAL (HACINAS)
Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGOHACINAS18/04/20
17:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
TORDOMARSOLARANA19/04/20
17:00
LAS ERAS ( TORDÓMAR)
HUERTA DE ARRIBAPUENTEDEY19/04/20
17:00
LAS VEGAS (TOLBAÑOS DE ARRIBA)
ARANDILLABASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO19/04/20
17:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
Jornada 13
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SOLARANAHUERTA DE ARRIBA25/04/20
17:00
SAN MARTIN (SOLARANA)
BASCONCILLOS DEL TOZOHACINAS25/04/20
17:00
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CARLOS POZA (BASCONCILLOS TOZO)
PUENTEDEYARANDILLA26/04/20
12:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
TORDOMARPRADOLUENGO26/04/20
17:00
LAS ERAS ( TORDÓMAR)
Jornada 14
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PRADOLUENGOBASCONCILLOS DEL TOZO02/05/20
17:00
LOS LLANOS ( PRADOLUENGO)
ARANDILLASOLARANA03/05/20
17:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
HACINASPUENTEDEY03/05/20
17:00
MUNICIPAL (HACINAS)
HUERTA DE ARRIBATORDOMAR03/05/20
17:00
LAS VEGAS (TOLBAÑOS DE ARRIBA)