XLI TROFEO FÚTBOL 1ª FASE (B-8) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO B-8 (008103)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MILAGROS32LA HORRA05/10/19
17:00
EL TERRERO (MILAGROS)
FUENTESPINA32ROA DE DUERO05/10/19
17:00
LA OLMEDA (FUENTESPINA)
ADRADA DE HAZA03SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA06/10/19
17:00
EL PRADO (ADRADA DE HAZA)
ARANDILLA Descansa
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ROA DE DUERO31ADRADA DE HAZA12/10/19
17:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
LA HORRA23FUENTESPINA13/10/19
17:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA51ARANDILLA13/10/19
17:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
MILAGROS Descansa
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
FUENTESPINA02MILAGROS19/10/19
17:00
LA OLMEDA (FUENTESPINA)
ADRADA DE HAZA02LA HORRA20/10/19
17:00
EL PRADO (ADRADA DE HAZA)
ARANDILLA10ROA DE DUERO20/10/19
17:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA Descansa
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MILAGROS61ADRADA DE HAZA26/10/19
16:00
EL TERRERO (MILAGROS)
ROA DE DUERO34SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA26/10/19
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
LA HORRA42ARANDILLA27/10/19
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
FUENTESPINA Descansa
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARANDILLA02MILAGROS03/11/19
16:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA10LA HORRA03/11/19
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
ADRADA DE HAZA15FUENTESPINA03/11/19
16:00
EL PRADO (ADRADA DE HAZA)
ROA DE DUERO Descansa
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
FUENTESPINA02ARANDILLA09/11/19
16:00
LA OLMEDA (FUENTESPINA)
MILAGROS44SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA09/11/19
16:00
EL TERRERO (MILAGROS)
LA HORRA32ROA DE DUERO10/11/19
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
ADRADA DE HAZA Descansa
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ROA DE DUERO22MILAGROS16/11/19
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
ARANDILLA21ADRADA DE HAZA17/11/19
16:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA23FUENTESPINA17/11/19
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
LA HORRA Descansa
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ROA DE DUERO02FUENTESPINA23/11/19
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA27ADRADA DE HAZA24/11/19
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
LA HORRA12MILAGROS24/11/19
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
ARANDILLA Descansa
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
FUENTESPINA21LA HORRA30/11/19
16:00
LA OLMEDA (FUENTESPINA)
ARANDILLA22SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA01/12/19
16:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
ADRADA DE HAZA01ROA DE DUERO01/12/19
16:00
EL PRADO (ADRADA DE HAZA)
MILAGROS Descansa
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ROA DE DUERO22ARANDILLA07/12/19
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
MILAGROS30FUENTESPINA07/12/19
16:00
EL TERRERO (MILAGROS)
LA HORRA52ADRADA DE HAZA08/12/19
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA Descansa
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ADRADA DE HAZA01MILAGROS15/12/19
16:00
EL PRADO (ADRADA DE HAZA)
ARANDILLA11LA HORRA15/12/19
16:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA22ROA DE DUERO15/12/19
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
FUENTESPINA Descansa
Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MILAGROS20ARANDILLA21/12/19
16:00
EL TERRERO (MILAGROS)
FUENTESPINA32ADRADA DE HAZA21/12/19
16:00
LA OLMEDA (FUENTESPINA)
LA HORRA11SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA22/12/19
16:00
ACOS (LA HORRA)
ROA DE DUERO Descansa
Jornada 13
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ROA DE DUERO15LA HORRA11/01/20
16:00
LOS NOGALES (ROA)
ARANDILLA12FUENTESPINA12/01/20
16:00
BELOSILLOS (ARANDILLA)
SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA02MILAGROS12/01/20
16:00
BUENAVISTA (SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA)
ADRADA DE HAZA Descansa
Jornada 14
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MILAGROS41ROA DE DUERO18/01/20
16:00
EL TERRERO (MILAGROS)
FUENTESPINA62SOTILLO DE LA RIBERA18/01/20
16:00
LA OLMEDA (FUENTESPINA)
ADRADA DE HAZA03ARANDILLA19/01/20
16:00
EL PRADO (ADRADA DE HAZA)
LA HORRA Descansa