XLI TROFEO FÚTBOL 1ª FASE (A-4) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO A-4 (008099)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
QUEMADA51HOYALES DE ROA05/10/19
17:00
EL LLANO ( QUEMADA)
VILLALBA DE DUERO30TORREGALINDO05/10/19
17:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
GUMIEL DE IZÁN01VADOCONDES05/10/19
17:00
SANTA LUCIA (GUMIEL DE IZAN)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS Descansa
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
HOYALES DE ROA31GUMIEL DE IZÁN12/10/19
17:00
LA VENTANILLA (HOYALES DE ROA)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS22VADOCONDES13/10/19
17:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
TORREGALINDO16QUEMADA13/10/19
17:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
VILLALBA DE DUERO Descansa
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
GUMIEL DE IZÁN22TORREGALINDO19/10/19
17:00
SANTA LUCIA (GUMIEL DE IZAN)
QUEMADA120VILLALBA DE DUERO19/10/19
17:00
EL LLANO ( QUEMADA)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS04HOYALES DE ROA20/10/19
17:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
VADOCONDES Descansa
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO33GUMIEL DE IZÁN26/10/19
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
HOYALES DE ROA30VADOCONDES26/10/19
16:00
LA VENTANILLA (HOYALES DE ROA)
TORREGALINDO12BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS27/10/19
16:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
QUEMADA Descansa
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
GUMIEL DE IZÁN03QUEMADA02/11/19
16:00
SANTA LUCIA (GUMIEL DE IZAN)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS41VILLALBA DE DUERO03/11/19
16:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
VADOCONDES22TORREGALINDO03/11/19
16:00
LA HOYADA (VADOCONDES)
HOYALES DE ROA Descansa
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
QUEMADA30BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS09/11/19
16:00
EL LLANO ( QUEMADA)
HOYALES DE ROA03TORREGALINDO09/11/19
16:00
LA VENTANILLA (HOYALES DE ROA)
VILLALBA DE DUERO16VADOCONDES09/11/19
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
GUMIEL DE IZÁN Descansa
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
HOYALES DE ROA30VILLALBA DE DUERO16/11/19
16:00
LA VENTANILLA (HOYALES DE ROA)
VADOCONDES111QUEMADA17/11/19
16:00
LA HOYADA (VADOCONDES)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS10GUMIEL DE IZÁN17/11/19
16:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
TORREGALINDO Descansa
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
HOYALES DE ROA34QUEMADA23/11/19
16:00
LA VENTANILLA (HOYALES DE ROA)
TORREGALINDO81VILLALBA DE DUERO24/11/19
16:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
VADOCONDES11GUMIEL DE IZÁN24/11/19
16:00
LA HOYADA (VADOCONDES)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS Descansa
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
QUEMADA110TORREGALINDO30/11/19
16:00
EL LLANO ( QUEMADA)
GUMIEL DE IZÁN01HOYALES DE ROA30/11/19
16:00
SANTA LUCIA (GUMIEL DE IZAN)
VADOCONDES21BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS01/12/19
16:00
LA HOYADA (VADOCONDES)
VILLALBA DE DUERO Descansa
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
HOYALES DE ROA64BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS07/12/19
16:00
LA VENTANILLA (HOYALES DE ROA)
VILLALBA DE DUERO29QUEMADA07/12/19
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
TORREGALINDO03GUMIEL DE IZÁN08/12/19
16:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
VADOCONDES Descansa
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
GUMIEL DE IZÁN82VILLALBA DE DUERO14/12/19
16:00
SANTA LUCIA (GUMIEL DE IZAN)
VADOCONDES13HOYALES DE ROA15/12/19
16:00
LA HOYADA (VADOCONDES)
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS23TORREGALINDO15/12/19
16:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
QUEMADA Descansa
Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO44BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS21/12/19
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
QUEMADA40GUMIEL DE IZÁN21/12/19
16:00
EL LLANO ( QUEMADA)
TORREGALINDO21VADOCONDES22/12/19
16:00
LA CAÑAMERA ( TORREGALINDO)
HOYALES DE ROA Descansa
Jornada 13
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS111QUEMADA12/01/20
16:00
EL PRADO CALERUEGA
TORREGALINDO00HOYALES DE ROA12/01/20
16:00
LA CAÑAMERA (Torregalindo)
VADOCONDES20VILLALBA DE DUERO12/01/20
16:00
LA HOYADA (VADOCONDES)
GUMIEL DE IZÁN Descansa
Jornada 14
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLALBA DE DUERO15HOYALES DE ROA18/01/20
16:00
EL PRADO (VILLALBA DE DUERO)
QUEMADA90VADOCONDES18/01/20
16:00
EL LLANO ( QUEMADA)
GUMIEL DE IZÁN02BAÑOS DE VALDEARADOS18/01/20
16:00
SANTA LUCIA (GUMIEL DE IZAN)
TORREGALINDO Descansa