XLI TROFEO FÚTBOL 1ª FASE (A-2) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO A-2 (008097)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON40PUENTEDEY05/10/19
17:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
MONTORIO11VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES05/10/19
17:00
OLIMPICO (MONTORIO)
VILLARCAYO03UBIERNA05/10/19
18:00
EUGENIO GALAZ (VILLARCAYO) - HIERBA ARTIFICIAL
SOTOPALACIOS Descansa
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES40VILLARCAYO12/10/19
17:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
UBIERNA02SOTOPALACIOS12/10/19
17:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
PUENTEDEY23MONTORIO13/10/19
17:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
ARLANZON Descansa
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MONTORIO31ARLANZON19/10/19
17:00
OLIMPICO (MONTORIO)
VILLARCAYO20PUENTEDEY19/10/19
18:00
EUGENIO GALAZ (VILLARCAYO) - HIERBA ARTIFICIAL
SOTOPALACIOS20VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES20/10/19
12:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
UBIERNA Descansa
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON31VILLARCAYO26/10/19
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES25UBIERNA26/10/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
PUENTEDEY23SOTOPALACIOS27/10/19
16:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
MONTORIO Descansa
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLARCAYO63MONTORIO02/11/19
18:00
EUGENIO GALAZ (VILLARCAYO) - HIERBA ARTIFICIAL
SOTOPALACIOS82ARLANZON03/11/19
12:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
PUENTEDEY26UBIERNA03/11/19
16:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES Descansa
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MONTORIO23SOTOPALACIOS09/11/19
16:00
OLIMPICO (MONTORIO)
ARLANZON15UBIERNA09/11/19
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
PUENTEDEY05VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES10/11/19
16:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
VILLARCAYO Descansa
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES42ARLANZON16/11/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
UBIERNA80MONTORIO16/11/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
SOTOPALACIOS61VILLARCAYO17/11/19
12:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
PUENTEDEY Descansa
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES21MONTORIO23/11/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
UBIERNA41VILLARCAYO23/11/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
PUENTEDEY41ARLANZON24/11/19
16:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
SOTOPALACIOS Descansa
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MONTORIO21PUENTEDEY30/11/19
16:00
OLIMPICO (MONTORIO)
VILLARCAYO01VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES30/11/19
18:00
EUGENIO GALAZ (VILLARCAYO) - HIERBA ARTIFICIAL
SOTOPALACIOS10UBIERNA01/12/19
12:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
ARLANZON Descansa
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES23SOTOPALACIOS07/12/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
PUENTEDEY14VILLARCAYO08/12/19
16:00
EL PEDAZO (PUENTEDEY)
ARLANZON44MONTORIO09/12/19
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
UBIERNA Descansa
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
UBIERNA32VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES14/12/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
VILLARCAYO50ARLANZON14/12/19
18:00
EUGENIO GALAZ (VILLARCAYO) - HIERBA ARTIFICIAL
SOTOPALACIOS43PUENTEDEY15/12/19
12:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
MONTORIO Descansa
Jornada 12
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON27SOTOPALACIOS21/12/19
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
MONTORIO32VILLARCAYO28/12/19
16:00
OLIMPICO (MONTORIO)
UBIERNA50PUENTEDEY28/12/19
16:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES Descansa
Jornada 13
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
UBIERNA31ARLANZON11/01/20
16:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES42PUENTEDEY11/01/20
16:00
MUNICIPAL (VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES)
SOTOPALACIOS71MONTORIO12/01/20
12:00
MUNICIPAL (UBIERNA)
VILLARCAYO Descansa
Jornada 14
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
ARLANZON34VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES18/01/20
16:00
FRONCEA (ARLANZÓN)
MONTORIO14UBIERNA18/01/20
16:00
OLIMPICO (MONTORIO)
VILLARCAYO14SOTOPALACIOS18/01/20
18:00
EUGENIO GALAZ (VILLARCAYO) - HIERBA ARTIFICIAL
PUENTEDEY Descansa