XLII TROFEO FUTBOL 1ª FASE (A-2) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO A-2 (008130)


Nombre Equipo Goles
SAIZ GALLO-JORGEVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS16
GONZALEZ PEREZ-PEDRORIOSERAS12
MORENO LOPEZ-JORGESOTOPALACIOS11
UBIERNA MORADILLO-BORJA JOSÉSOTOPALACIOS10
ABASS -SOUMAHSEDANO (VALLE DE SEDANO)9
MARTIN GARCIA-OSCARVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS9
ALONSO MARTINEZ-ABELVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS7
GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS7
GARCIA ANDRADE-VICTORSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA6
HERNANDO MOISEN-JOSEBARIOSERAS6
VILLAVERDE SÁNCHEZ-JUAN MANUELVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS6
HERNAIZ PEREZ-SERGIOVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS5
RODRIGO HOYOS-EDUARDOSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA5
UBIERNA UBIERNA-AARONSOTOPALACIOS5
GUTIÉRREZ ÁNGULO-JORGESOTOPALACIOS4
MORQUILLAS ORTEGA-SERGIOSEDANO (VALLE DE SEDANO)4
PRESENCIO GONZALEZ-LUISVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES4
ZAMORA SAN PEDRO-RICARDOVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS4
CABRAL SAIZ-RAÚLSOTOPALACIOS3
DE LA SERNA MATE-JAIMERIOSERAS3
GOMEZ MUÑIZ-PABLO RIOSERAS3
MARTINEZ DUAMMOU-NOESEDANO (VALLE DE SEDANO)3
MARTINEZ VALDIVIELSO-CARLOSMONTORIO3
MOURIÑO CRIADO-ALVAROSOTOPALACIOS3
MUÑOZ ISUSI-RUBENVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS3
REDONDO CARRASCO-ZAREVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES3
RODRIGUEZ LOZANO-IVANSEDANO (VALLE DE SEDANO)3
TEJEDOR BURGOS-SERGIOMONTORIO3
ABANDO MARTINEZ-ADRIANMONTORIO2
DOS ANJOS PEREZ-DAVIDRIOSERAS2
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-UNAISANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA2
LOPEZ ALFONSO-JOSE MARIAVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES2
MARTIN RUIZ-ABELVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES2
MARTINEZ MAHAMUD-DIEGOSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA2
PALACIOS SAIZ-JUAN RAMONVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS2
RUIZ ARCE-ALVARORIOSERAS2
SALDAÑA RENUNCIO-DANIEL VILLALBILLA DE BURGOS2
SUBIETA CASTRO-LUIS ERWINSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA2
TRILLITZSCH SANTIAGO-ANDREASVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES2
TUDANCA FDEZ.-JAVIERMONTORIO2
VAZQUEZ ARRANZ-ADANRIOSERAS2
VILLAVERDE SANCHEZ-JORGEVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS2
AGUILAR DIEZ-JULIO CESARRIOSERAS1
ALONSO FERNANDEZ-ALVARO VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
ALVAREZ PASCUAL-HECTORVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS1
AQASBY-MOHAMED MONTORIO1
ARNÁIZ GARCÍA-RAÚLSOTOPALACIOS1
BLANCO VICARIO-DAVIDVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
CARRILLO SEDANO-DAVIDMONTORIO1
CASTRILLO DIAZ-KENARVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS1
DIEZ MARTÍN-JAVIER MONTORIO1
DORADO DIEZ-CHRISTIAN SOTOPALACIOS1
FRANCELINO DA SILVA-ALEXANDROSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA1
GEORGIEV GRUEV-ATANASRIOSERAS1
GÜEMES ALVARO-ALEJANDROVILLALBILLA DE BURGOS1
HARO CARDENAS-CRISTOPHER XAVIERSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA1
HERNANDEZ URBINA-JOSE GREGORIOMONTORIO1
LOPEZ LOPEZ-JOSE MANUELSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA1
MAESTRO MERINO-FRANCISCO ANTONIOVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
MARIJUAN CÁMARA-ADRIÁNVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
MARTIN PALOMEQUE-DANIELVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
MARTINEZ GARMON-CARLOS MONTORIO1
PEREZ CABEZA-DAVID VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
PÉREZ CORNEJO-DANIEL VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
PEREZ URAN-VICTORSOTOPALACIOS1
RODERO APARICIO-MOISESMONTORIO1
SALGUERO ARNAIZ-DANIELVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN-DENNYS ALEXANDERSANTIBAÑEZ ZARZAGUDA1
SERNA DIAZ-DAVIDMONTORIO1
SERNA SERNA-JESUSMONTORIO1
SEVILLA ZABALA-SANTOSVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1