XLII TROFEO FUTBOL 1ª FASE (A-1) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO A-1 (008129)


Nombre Equipo Goles
BOBADILLA RAMOS-JAIROVILLASUR DE HERREROS8
SANTAMARÍA PORTUGAL-CRISTIANARLANZON7
BLEAU-COSMIN IONUTVILLASUR DE HERREROS6
GUTIÉRREZ DE LA FUENTE-JORGECASTRILLO DEL VAL6
HERNANDO VELASCO-FERNANDO VILLASUR DE HERREROS6
ARCE BLANCO-ADRIANRUBENA5
CASADO MARTINEZ-JORGECASTRILLO DEL VAL5
CRESPO GIL-ARTUROCASTRILLO DEL VAL5
MARTINEZ GARCIA-RAULVILLASUR DE HERREROS5
GARCIA CORRAL-GONZALOCASTRILLO DEL VAL4
HERNANDO FERNANDEZ-JAVIERPRADOLUENGO4
ORTEGA RENUNCIO-RAUL RUBENA4
PORTA ARNÁIZ-ÓSCARIBEAS DE JUARROS4
ANDRES BERGAMIN-GUSTAVOVILLASUR DE HERREROS3
RENUNCIO SEVILLA-DAVIDRUBENA3
TAPIA ALONSO-JAIROVILLASUR DE HERREROS3
VELASCO GALLEGO-DAVIDCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO3
CANCHO CAMPO-ALVAROCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO2
CASADO MARTINEZ-RAULCASTRILLO DEL VAL2
DIAZ PORTUGAL-ANDRESARLANZON2
DUGO SANTOS-SIMÓNCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO2
GUTIÉRREZ DE LA FUENTE-TOMASCASTRILLO DEL VAL2
HALHOUL EL HASNAOUI-YASSINEIBEAS DE JUARROS2
IBAÑEZ CASADO-JUAN DIEGOIBEAS DE JUARROS2
IZQUIERDO SEVILLA-ENRIQUERUBENA2
LOPEZ MARTINEZ-MARCOSVILLASUR DE HERREROS2
ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ-DANIELIBEAS DE JUARROS2
PARENTE MARTIN-PABLOARLANZON2
REVILLA ABAD-ALVAROCASTRILLO DEL VAL2
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-ASERARLANZON2
RUIZ MARTINEZ-ISMAELRUBENA2
ALAMEDA DIEZ-FRANCISCO JAVIERCASTRILLO DEL VAL1
ALONSO DIEZ-ASIERCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO1
ARROYO SOTO-GONZALORUBENA1
BETETE PEREZ-ALFONSOCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO1
CABEZON RAMOS-JONATANARLANZON1
CARRANZA GÓMEZ-ALBERTORUBENA1
CASTRO EDUARDO-CRISTIANPRADOLUENGO1
DEL HOYO SANTAMARIA-DIEGOARLANZON1
ESTEBAN PUENTE-IGORIBEAS DE JUARROS1
GOMEZ LIRIA-JAIROCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO1
GONZALEZ VELASCO-JAVIERCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO1
HERNANDO CASTRO-RAULPRADOLUENGO1
IBAÑEZ AZPELETA-VICTORCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO1
IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ-JAVIERRUBENA1
IZQUIERDO SEVILLA-DANIELRUBENA1
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ-JAVIERRUBENA1
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ-RODRIGOIBEAS DE JUARROS1
MANRIQUE CANTABRANA-DIEGORUBENA1
MANSO IRIARTE-MIGUELCARDEÑUELA RIO PICO1
MARTINEZ CASADO-VICTORCASTRILLO DEL VAL1
MARTINEZ GIL-SERGIOARLANZON1
MATE GARCIA-HUGOARLANZON1
MERINO ALEGRE-FERNANDOPRADOLUENGO1
MIGUEL GONZALEZ-IANARLANZON1
PRECIADO SANTAMARIA -DAVID VILLASUR DE HERREROS1
ROJAS GUTIERREZ-ANIBALARLANZON1
SAGILLO BUSTO-IGNACIOVILLASUR DE HERREROS1
SAIZ DIAZ-ÁLVAROPRADOLUENGO1
SALAS SANCHEZ-DAVIDCASTRILLO DEL VAL1
SALDAÑA RENUNCIO-SAULIBEAS DE JUARROS1
VILLEGAS GONZÁLEZ-JORGE JESÚSIBEAS DE JUARROS1
ZALDO MILLA-ALBERTOPRADOLUENGO1