XLI TROFEO FÚTBOL 1ª FASE (B-8) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO B-8 (008103)


Nombre Equipo Goles
MARTÍN MIGUEL-GUILLERMOMILAGROS7
MORO MARTINEZ-RUBENLA HORRA7
CUESTA CALLEJO-JULIOSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA6
LEBRERO GONZALEZ-JORGEFUENTESPINA6
PEÑA GUIJARRO-MARCOSMILAGROS6
COB CHICO-SANTIAGOROA DE DUERO5
GONZALEZ MARTIN-PABLOMILAGROS5
MORAL MUÑOZ-DAVIDADRADA DE HAZA5
SAN JUAN GIL-ALEJANDROMILAGROS5
CALVO RINCON-DAVIDSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA4
GOMEZ RIAÑO-JESUS PABLOMILAGROS4
RIVERA MUÑOZ-WILMER JAVIERARANDILLA4
CHIS -ADRIAN-DANROA DE DUERO3
DE DOMINGO MARTINEZ-SERGIOSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA3
DE FRUTOS SALINERO-ALBERTOFUENTESPINA3
GOMEZ ROMAN-GERSON ANDRESFUENTESPINA3
LEBRERO GONZALEZ-ADRIANFUENTESPINA3
MARCOS PEREZ-DIEGOLA HORRA3
MUÑOZ CABAÑES-RAULSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA3
MUÑOZ LAZARO-EDUARDOSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA3
ONTOSO ORTEGA-ADRIANFUENTESPINA3
PEREZ JUAN-JESUSROA DE DUERO3
ZELAYA ACOSTA-CARLOS ROBERTOLA HORRA3
ALEJOS GONZALO-ALBERTOADRADA DE HAZA2
ARROYO ROJO-RODRIGOSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA2
AUGUSTO FERNANDEZ-ADRIANOARANDILLA2
CERNA PONCE-ROSEEL ADALIDARANDILLA2
COLOMO DIEZ-RAFAELFUENTESPINA2
CRISTOBAL LAZARO-SANTIAGOLA HORRA2
DE LA HOZ -ADRIÁNADRADA DE HAZA2
GIMENEZ DEL CURA-LUIS FERNANDOLA HORRA2
GONZALEZ SERRANO-ALBERTOARANDILLA2
INFANTE LORENZO-ENRIQUEFUENTESPINA2
JOVEL GRIJALBA-JEFERSONFUENTESPINA2
MORALES VILLADA-JOHN FREDYARANDILLA2
ONRUBIA RINCON-ALBERTOMILAGROS2
PASCUAL IZQUIERDO-MANUELROA DE DUERO2
RAMON REYES-GERLON IVANLA HORRA2
SACRISTAN PASCUAL-PABLOROA DE DUERO2
SUAREZ PALAGUACHI-DIEGO MARCELOSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA2
ANDRES SANTOS-SAMUELFUENTESPINA1
BRYHADZIRANKA-MIKITASOTILLO DE LA RIBERA1
CALVO ORDOÑEZ-ANDRÉSSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA1
CALVO RINCÓN-JAVIERSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA1
CARRETERO FERNANDEZ-ADRIANFUENTESPINA1
CID BERMUDEZ-RODRIGOADRADA DE HAZA1
DE DOMINGO GARCIA-HECTORFUENTESPINA1
DE LA TORRE CARDENAS-RAFAEL ARANDILLA1
EUDE MEJIA-KEVIN ENOCLA HORRA1
GARCIA GARCIA-DIEGOLA HORRA1
GIL GARCIA-RUBENMILAGROS1
GONZALEZ SERRANO-OSCAR ALFONSOARANDILLA1
GONZALEZ SUALDEA-VICTORFUENTESPINA1
GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ-JOSE MARÍAMILAGROS1
MARTÍN BARRIOS-RUBENARANDILLA1
REYES LÓPEZ-OLVIN ORLANDOARANDILLA1
RODRIGUES DE LIMA-RENAN ARANDILLA1
RODRIGUEZ ALAVARENGA-RICARDO MARELLA HORRA1
SALVADOR CUESTA-RUBÉNADRADA DE HAZA1
SALVADOR SALVADOR-MIGUELADRADA DE HAZA1
VASILE COVACI-DANIELROA DE DUERO1
VELASCO DELGADO-MARIOMILAGROS1
ZELAYA ACOSTAQ-EDY ROLANDOLA HORRA1
COSTALAGO SERRANO-RUBENSOTILLO DE LA RIBERA0
PERIBAÑEZ FRAILE-VICTORLA HORRA0