XLI TROFEO FÚTBOL 1ª FASE (A-2) - FÚTBOL, CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA, UNICA, GRUPO A-2 (008097)


Nombre Equipo Goles
ESPARZA FERNANDEZ-DIEGOUBIERNA18
UBIERNA MORADILLO-BORJA JOSÉSOTOPALACIOS12
MORENO LOPEZ-JORGESOTOPALACIOS10
UBIERNA UBIERNA-AARONSOTOPALACIOS10
SANTAMARÍA PORTUGAL-CRISTIANARLANZON9
ALONSO ALVARO-SERGIOUBIERNA8
PRESENCIO GONZALEZ-LUISVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES8
ANGULO PEREDA-ALEJANDROVILLARCAYO6
PEREZ URAN-VICTORSOTOPALACIOS6
MARTÍNEZ GÜEMES -RODRIGO SOTOPALACIOS5
SAINZ BARRIO-JORGEVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES5
BOBADILLA RAMOS-BORJAMONTORIO4
CAPITAN MIGUEL-JORGE UBIERNA4
GARCIA NAVAJAS-DAVID UBIERNA4
HUERTA MORENO-VICTOR UBIERNA4
REDONDO CARRASCO-ZAREVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES4
SANTAMARÍA PORTUGAL-JONATANARLANZON4
TEJEDOR BURGOS-SERGIOMONTORIO4
DOSANTOS RUIZ-ALEJANDROVILLARCAYO3
FERNANDEZ PEREZ-CARLOSPUENTEDEY3
HERRERA FERNANDEZ-VICTORARLANZON3
ITURRIAGA PEREZ-ALBANOVILLARCAYO3
MORAN MIGUELEZ-SERGIOVILLARCAYO3
PEÑA SAN MIGUEL-IVANVILLARCAYO3
ABANDO MARTINEZ-ADRIANMONTORIO2
DIAZ PORTUGAL-ANDRESARLANZON2
DIEZ MARTÍN-JAVIER MONTORIO2
DORADO DIEZ-CHRISTIAN SOTOPALACIOS2
GARCIA URTUBI-IÑAKIPUENTEDEY2
GÜEMES VILLAHOZ-ALVARSOTOPALACIOS2
LEGARDA VEGA-CHRISTIANVILLARCAYO2
MEDIA RANERO-LAROVILLARCAYO2
MODÚBAR ORTEGA-DAVIDUBIERNA2
PÉREZ CORNEJO-DANIEL VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES2
RODRIGUEZ TORRE-RAULPUENTEDEY2
ROMERO VANEGAS-MIGUEL ANGELPUENTEDEY2
RUIZ ESCUDERO-VICTOR MANUELUBIERNA2
TUDANCA FDEZ.-JAVIERMONTORIO2
ALARCIA GONZALEZ-ERIKMONTORIO1
ALEJO GONZALEZ.-SERGIOPUENTEDEY1
AQASBY-MOHSSINE MONTORIO1
ARREBA ANTON-CARLOS FELIPEVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
AUGUSTO PUENTE-DAVIDMONTORIO1
CABEZON RAMOS-JONATANARLANZON1
CAMARERO SAIZ-FRANCISCO MARÍAPUENTEDEY1
CANTERO DIEZ-JOSE ALEJANDROARLANZON1
DIEZ SARASOLA-RAULPUENTEDEY1
GONZALEZ PORRES-RENATOPUENTEDEY1
GUTIÉRREZ ÁNGULO-JORGESOTOPALACIOS1
HIDALGO VARONA-JAVIERARLANZON1
MANRIQUE MARTIN-IVANUBIERNA1
MARTIN PALOMEQUE-DANIELVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
MARTIN RUIZ-ABELVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ-RODRIGOMONTORIO1
MARTINEZ RODRÍGUEZ-DANIELSOTOPALACIOS1
MARTINEZ VALDIVIELSO-CARLOSMONTORIO1
PALENCIA LOPEZ-ADRIANVILLARCAYO1
PEÑA PELAYO-DIEGOUBIERNA1
RAMIREZ RIOS-PABLO JOSEMONTORIO1
RODERO APARICIO-MOISESMONTORIO1
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-ASERARLANZON1
SERNA SERNA-JESUSMONTORIO1
TAMAYO GONZALEZ-RODRIGOVILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES1
VILLANUEVA ALONSO-FELIPEVILLARCAYO1
CABRAL VALDEZ-RAUL MARCELOSOTOPALACIOS0
MARTIN GARCIA-EDUARDOARLANZON0